Pritt Glue-It Roller Instant Adhesive Non-permanent - 2163008

Pritt Adhesive Roller Restick 8.4Mmx16M

Used Offers from

Pritt Glue-It Roller Instant Adhesive Non-permanent - 2163008

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.76
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Glue Roller Restickable Refillable 8.4mm x 16m 2163008

1-3 working days
£5.10
Delivery from £4.74

Pritt Adhesive Roller 8.4MMX16M

3 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £3.49

Pritt 260868 stationery adhesive

Next Day
£21.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pritt ZCGNB Glue Roller Non-Permanent 8.4mm x 10m Compact
£3.85
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt Refill Glue Roll System 8.4mmx16m
£5.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Pritt Glue Roll System Perm 8.4mmx16m
£5.27
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt 2034356 7m x 4.2 mm "Mini" Correction Roller
£10.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt Glue-It Roller Instant Adhesive Non-permanent - 2163008

Cheapest offer

Refillable glue roller for fast and clean glue application. Dries instantly for immediate bonding. Refillable for repeated use. Non-permanent glue allows material to be repositioned. Size: 8.4mm x 16m.
£3.76
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.