Pritt Glue Roller Permanent Refillable 8.4mm x 16m 2120444

Used Offers from

Pritt Glue Roller Permanent Refillable 8.4mm x 16m 2120444

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.76
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Glue Roller Permanent Refillable 8.4mm x 16m 2120444

Next Business Day
£3.85
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Glue-It Wa 150 Glue Roller Permanent Refillable

In stock
£6.19
Delivery from £2.89

Pritt Glue-It Wa 150 Glue Roller Permanent Refillable

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Roller Refillable Permnt

3 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £3.49

Pritt Glue-It Wa 150 Glue Roller Permanent Refillable

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue-It Wa 150 Glue Roller Permanent Refillable

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Strong adhesion for various materials
• Washable and safe for children
• Eco-friendly design from renewable resources

Similar products

Pritt Stick Glue / Roller Non Toxic Washable - Office School Stationary Cheapest
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt Roller Glue Instant Adhesive Permanent Refillable - 2111973
£2.63
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pritt Stick 11G Small Pack Of 12
£17.03
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pritt ZCGNB Glue Roller Non-Permanent 8.4mm x 10m Compact
£3.85
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt Glue Roller Permanent Refillable 8.4mm x 16m 2120444

Cheapest offer

Refillable glue roller for fast and clean glue application. Dries instantly for immediate bonding. Refillable for repeated use. Permanent glue makes a lasting and strong bond. 100% recyclable housing. Made from 50% recycled plastic. Size: 8.4mm x 16m.
£3.76
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk