Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 1x43g Pritt Stick, white

Pritt Glue Stick 43g

Used Offers from

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 1x43g Pritt Stick, white

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 1x43g Pritt Stick, white

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pritt Stick 1564148 Glue 43g Single

Unknown
£2.11

Pritt Glue Stick 43g

1 Working Day
£2.99
Delivery from £2.95

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 1x43g Pritt Stick, white

In stock
£3.19
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 1x43g Pritt Stick, white

In stock
£3.29
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 1x43g Pritt Stick, white

In stock
£4.29
Free Delivery

Pritt 1456075 Stick Glue 43G

3-5 working days
£4.36
Free Delivery

Pritt Stick Glue L

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Pritt Glue Stick - Pritt Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue, White, 11 g (Packaging may vary)
£1.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick 11g
£1.15
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt Display Glue Stick, 11 g - Pack of 25
£16.92
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, white, 1x11g Pritt Stick, Packaging may vary (Pack of 2)
£3.82
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Stick 11g Carded
£7.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 1x43g Pritt Stick, white

Cheapest offer

Unique performance - Thanks to the low water content, the glue stick is highly efficient and long-lasting - ideal for use during arts and crafts or as a school glue. Inspire creativity - Help children develop their creativity through arts and crafts with our safe craft glue for kids. Suitable for a variety of materials. Child-friendly - With 97% natural ingredients*, the glue stick is ideal for school supplies and can even be washed out at low temperatures after messy craft activities. High efficiency - Due to the low-water formula, the glue results in no paper wrinkles - not only ideal for a kids glue but also practical for office supplies. Package contents - Pritt Glue Stick, solvent-free kids craft glue recommended for paper, cardboard, felt, photos & cotton etc., 97% natural ingredients incl. water, transparent, 1x43g
£1.99
amazon.co.uk