Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bastelarbeiten, starker Kleber für Schule & Bürobedarf, 5x43g Pritt Stift

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.79
Delivery from £14.00

Pritt PS8BF Glue Stick Sustainable 43g 5 pieces 90% Natural-Based ...

Unknown
£13.30

Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bastelarbeiten, starker Kleber für Schule & Bürobedarf, 5x43g Pritt Stift

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.44
67.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bastelarbeiten, starker Kleber für Schule & Bürobedarf, 5x43g Pritt Stift

In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery

Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bastelarbeiten, starker Kleber für Schule & Bürobedarf, 5x43g Pritt Stift

In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery

Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bastelarbeiten, starker Kleber für Schule & Bürobedarf, 5x43g Pritt Stift

In stock
£18.57
Free Delivery

Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bas

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bastelarbeiten, starker Kleber für Schule & Bürobedarf, 5x43g Pritt Stift

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£36.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für K (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
Free Delivery
Pritt Klebestift, sicherer und kinderfreundlicher Bastelkleber für Kunst und Bastelarbeiten, starker Kleber für Schule & Bürobedarf, 5x43g Pritt Stift

Cheapest offer

Especially Well-Suited for Frequent Use and for Gluing Large Areas Allows Sufficient Time to Correct the Object Thanks to the Tightly Closing Cap, the Pen Remains Fresh for a Long Time Package Dimensions : 12.4L x 3.2W x 15.0H (Centimetres)
£12.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk