Multi Tack Squares, White, Pack of 1560

Pritt Multi Tack Squares White – 65 Squares (24 Pack) – Pack of 1560

Used Offers from

Multi Tack Squares, White, Pack of 1560

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.44
Delivery from £2.89

Pritt Multi Tack Squares White 65 Squares (24 Pack) 1444963

Next Business Day
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Multi Tack Squares White 65 Squares (24 Pack) 1444963

Next Business Day
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Multi Tack Squares, White, Pack of 1560

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.30
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pritt Multi Tack Squares White 65 Squares (24 Pack) 1444963

1-3 working days
£34.46
Delivery from £4.74

Pritt Multi Tack 65 Square WHT PK24

3 working days
£40.70
Free Delivery

Multi Tack Squares, White, Pack of 1560

In stock
£42.23
Free Delivery

Multi Tack Squares, White, Pack of 1560

In stock
£44.63
Free Delivery

Pritt Multi Tack Squares White 65 Squares (24 Pack) 1444963

Next Day
£51.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pritt Multi Tack Adhesive Paste (Pack of 65 Units)
£3.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt, 1444967, Gommini adesivi universali Multi-Tack, Blister 95 pezzi
£11.71
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Non-permanent Liquid Transparent
£3.71
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Multi Tack Squares, White, Pack of 1560

Cheapest offer

Versatile, removable and reusable Ideal for mounting poster, paper, card and more to walls, doors and windows Pre-cut into squares White colour
£24.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk