Pritt Non Permanent Glue Roller Compact 8.4mm x 10m (10 Pack) 2120625

Used Offers from

Pritt Non Permanent Glue Roller Compact 8.4mm x 10m (10 Pack) 2120625

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£23.41
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Non Permanent Glue Roller Compact 8.4mm x 10m (10 Pack) 2120625

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£23.41
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Glue-it Compact Roller Restickable 8.4mm x8.5 Metres 619767

In stock
£29.90
0.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue-it Compact Roller Restickable 8.4mm x8.5 Metres 619767

In stock
£29.93
Free Delivery

Pritt Non Permanent Glue Roller Compact 8.4mmx10m Pack of 10 619767

1-3 working days
£34.74
Delivery from £4.74

Pritt Comact Glu Roller Nonperm PK10

3 working days
£38.31
Free Delivery

Pritt Non Permanent Glue Roller Compact 8.4mm x 10m (10 Pack) 2120625

Next Day
£51.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 5 of 11 g
£6.35
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 3 of 22 g
£7.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pritt Refill Glue Roll System 8.4mmx16m
£5.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Pritt Glue Non-permanent Liquid Transparent
£3.71
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pritt ZCGNB Glue Roller Non-Permanent 8.4mm x 10m Compact
£3.85
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt Non Permanent Glue Roller Compact 8.4mm x 10m (10 Pack) 2120625

Cheapest offer

Refillable glue roller for fast and clean glue application. Dries instantly for immediate bonding. Wind up mechanism with tightening screw to prevent slack. Non-permanent glue allows material to be repositioned. 100% recyclable housing.
£23.41
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk