Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 15"

Privacy Filter - TARGUS - HS5115GL - 15-inch MacBook Air - Scratch Resistant - Anti-Blue Light

Used Offers from

Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 15"

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HYPER HyperShield Magnetic Privacy 38.1 cm (15") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 3H

3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Targus HS5115GL display privacy filter 38.1 cm (15") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 3H

3-5 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Targus HS5115GL display privacy filter 38.1 cm (15") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 3H

Next Day
£60.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Targus ASF24W9EU 24 Frameless display privacy filter
£53.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus (13.3 inch) Privacy Screen
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus ASF215W9EU display privacy filter Laptop Frameless display privacy filter
£77.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus ASF14W9EU display privacy filter 35.6 cm (14")
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for MacBook Air 15"

Cheapest offer

Protect your sensitive information with the Hyper® HyperShield® Privacy Filter for your MacBook Air 15" (2023 and newer). This premium magnetic screen shield ensures your display remains private in any public setting, from coffee shops to airports. The filter provides a secure 30° viewing angle, making your screen content invisible to anyone not sitting directly in front of it.Designed for ultimate convenience, it features a snap-on magnetic attachment for quick installation and removal, allowing you to effortlessly switch between privacy and open viewing modes. The innovative reversible design lets you choose between a matte anti-glare finish for reduced reflections or a glossy one for vibrant color clarity. An anti-reflective coating minimizes glare for a clear view in bright light, while blue light reduction helps lessen eye strain during long work sessions.Crafted from high-quality optical-grade polyester, this ultra-thin, frameless filter is incredibly durable with a 3H surface ha
£49.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk