Private Policing

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.10
Delivery from £2.80

Private Policing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.97
Free Delivery

Private Policing

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£44.72
Free Delivery

Private Policing

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£45.56
Delivery from £4.99

Private Policing

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£46.11
Free Delivery

Private Policing

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£51.21
Free Delivery

Private Policing

In stock
£53.50
Free Delivery

Private Policing

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.50
Free Delivery

Private Policing

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£57.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Rebirth of Private Policing
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Private Security and Public Policing (Clarendon Studies in Criminology) 1st edition by Jones, Trevor, Newburn, Tim (1998) Hardcover
£205.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Vigilant Citizen : Everyday Policing and Insecurity in Miami
£21.59
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Private Policing

Cheapest offer

Pages: 290, Edition: 2, Paperback, Routledge
£38.10
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk