Pro Breeze 13" Inch Desktop Mini Tower Fan - Small, Quiet & Portable Desk Fan - for Bedroom, Home Office & Kitchen - 3 Fan Speeds, Automatic Oscillation, & Quiet Cooling - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pro Breeze Desktop 3 Speed Mini Tower Fan - Black Pro Breeze Black

3-5 working days
£54.99

Pro Breeze Caravan Desktop 3 Speed Mini Tower Fan - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro Breeze 20L High Extraction Dehumidifier With Special One Click Laundry Mode
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXCases Breeze Folio for iPad Pro 13" (2024) (Black)
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Breeze® HEPA Filter - Replacement HEPA13 Filter Bladeless Tower Fan with Air Purifier (PB-F-22FW) - 2 Pack
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUREBURG PB-P03F Replacement True HEPA Filters Compatible with Pro Breeze PB-P03 4-in-1 Air Purifier,2-Pack, H13 Activated Carbon 2-in-1
£20.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4-in-1 H13 True HEPA Replacement Filter For Pro Breeze Air Purifier PB-P01, 1 PACK.
£28.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.44
Pro Breeze 13" Inch Desktop Mini Tower Fan - Small, Quiet & Portable Desk Fan - for Bedroom, Home Office & Kitchen - 3 Fan Speeds, Automatic Oscillation, & Quiet Cooling - Black

Cheapest offer

RUN FROM AS LITTLE AS £0.01 PER HOUR: Enjoy the cooling capabilities of this Pro Breeze Desk Fan without the stress of high electricity bills. Consuming only 20W of power, this highly cost-efficient and economical fan can be run all day and night, from as little as 24p! 3 COOLING FAN SPEEDS; Featuring three efficient fan speeds including low, medium and high power, this powerful mini desktop fan provides a compact & portable room cooling solution and is perfect for home offices, bedrooms, kitchens, living room spaces and more. SLEEK PORTABLE DESIGN; Combining quality, safety and performance this 13 inch free standing desk fan easily fits onto a bedside table, home office desk, living room side tables & coffee tables, and kitchen counters to provide energy efficient cooling. Weighing just 1.26kg, this powerful compact fan is extremely portable and easy to store. AUTOMATIC 70° OSCILLATION: This oscillating desk fan covers a wide 70°, ensuring max cooling for your space .This compact, lightweight air circulator tower fan is perfect for circulating breeze across various room sizes. EFFICIENT COOLING TECHNOLOGY; Utilising efficient cooling technology with noise levels as low as 52dB, this electric, quiet mini desk fan keeps you cool and saves energy through the night. SIMPLE CONTROLS; Featuring an easy-to-use control dial, you can effortlessly adjust the cool air speed and oscillation, making it perfect for the whole family to use., Manufacturer: Pro Breeze
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk