Pro Breeze® 20L/Day Compressor Dehumidifier - Energy Efficient with Laundry Mode, Humidity Sensor, Carbon Air Filter for Mould, Damp & Moisture, for Home & Bedroom - WHICH? BEST BUY DEHUMIDIFIER AWARD
Cheapest Price
In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery
Pro Breeze 20L High Extraction Dehumidifier With Special One Click Laundry Mode
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Pro Breeze 20L Premium Dehumidifier with Special Laundry Mode in White
5-7 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £2.99
Pro Breeze 20L Premium Dehumidifier With Special Laundry Mode In White White
Unknown
£199.99
Similar products
Pro Breeze® 20L/Day Compressor Dehumidifier - Energy Efficient with Laundry Mode, Humidity Sensor, Carbon Air Filter for Mould, Damp & Moisture, for Home & Bedroom - WHICH? BEST BUY DEHUMIDIFIER AWARD
£189.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUREBURG 6-Pack Replacement Filter Compatible with Pro Breeze PB-D-23 Dehumidifier 20L/Day, Carbon Air Filter Air Clean Dust VOCs
£17.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pro Breeze® 20L/Day Dehumidifier with Digital Humidity Display, Sleep Mode, Continuous Drainage, Laundry Drying and 24 Hour Timer - Ideal for Damp and Condensation
£179.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OmniDry 20L Dehumidifier with Smart App Control Pro Breeze White Large
£219.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pro Breeze® 20L OmniDry WiFi Dehumidifier with Automatic Humidity Sensor & Display, Sleep Mode, 24Hr Timer, Laundry Drying, Continuous Drainage with Smart App - WHICH? BEST BUY DEHUMIDIFIER AWARD
£170.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery