Pro Breeze 8" Foldable Desk Fan - Air Circulator Fan with Low Energy DC Motor - Quiet Cooling Fan with 24 Speeds, 4 Operating Modes, 12 Hour Timer for Home, Bedroom and Office - Black

Used Offers from

Pro Breeze 8" Foldable Desk Fan - Air Circulator Fan with Low Energy DC Motor - Quiet Cooling Fan with 24 Speeds, 4 Operating Modes, 12 Hour Timer for Home, Bedroom and Office - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pro Breeze Caravan 8" Turbo Desk Fan - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Pro Breeze 8" Turbo Desk Fan with 24 Speeds, 4 Operating Modes & 12 Hour Timer in Black Pro Breeze Black

3-5 working days
£64.99

Pro Breeze 8" Turbo Desk Fan With 24 Speeds, 4 Operating Modes And 12 Hour Timer - Black

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pro Breeze® 12L/Day Dehumidifier with Automatic Humidity Sensor & Display, Sleep Mode, 24-hour Timer, Laundry Drying, Large Tank - WHICH? BEST BUY DEHUMIDIFIER AWARD
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Breeze 20L Premium Dehumidifier with Special Laundry Mode, PB-D-23-UK-3-FBA
£220.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet - Approach shoes - Cimaï Pro M Dorite for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK - Beige Beige 8.5 UK
£130.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Cimaï Pro GTX M Deep Bottle for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK - Grey Grey 8.5 UK
£146.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Pro Breeze 8" Foldable Desk Fan - Air Circulator Fan with Low Energy DC Motor - Quiet Cooling Fan with 24 Speeds, 4 Operating Modes, 12 Hour Timer for Home, Bedroom and Office - Black

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Powerful Cooling: This Pro Breeze Desk Fan features a powerful, yet whisper quiet 25W DC Motor with 24 speed settings to maximise indoor air circulation in rooms up to 1000 sq ft. This electric fan is perfect for bedside table, kitchen table and computer desk use. Whisper-Quiet Cooling & 4 Operating Modes: Engineered with quiet cooling technology designed to keep you cool without disturbing your focus, work or sleep, this foldable fan also features an up to 12hr auto on/off timer and 4 operating modes. This includes fan, natural, negative ion and night mode, making it the perfect bedroom fan for sleeping, keeping you cooler through the night. Automatic Oscillation: Activating the independently controlled 180 vertical and 90 horizontal oscillation setting of the oscillating fan helps to both cool and circulate air in larger rooms and is more effective and energy efficient than a traditional oscillating cooling fan. Control Panel & Remote: The easy-to-use display on the fan and remote control allow you to effortlessly adjust the DC fan’s operating mode, fan speed, oscillation setting or set a timer for up to 12 hours. A built-in remote holder ensures you never lose your remote. Compact & Portable Fan: The sleek, space-saving 24 x 24 x 35cm small fan design even folds down to 24 x 24 x 17cm for easy storage and desktop fan use., Weight: 4.3871990138 pounds, Manufacturer: Pro Breeze
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk