Pro Breeze Osmo 1.3L Moisture Absorber With 700G Tablet - Pebble

Pro Breeze Caravan Osmo 1. 3L Moisture Absorber -

Pro Breeze Osmo 1.3L Moisture Absorber With 700G Tablet - Pebble

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pro Breeze Osmo® 1.3L Moisture Absorber with 700g Tablet in Beige

5-7 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pro Breeze Osmo® 1.3L Moisture Absorber With 700G Tablet In Beige Beige

Unknown
£15.99
Pro Breeze Osmo 1.3L Moisture Absorber With 700G Tablet - Pebble

Cheapest offer

Humidity? Handled. Osmo is your sleek, silent sidekick for fresher air - no plugs, no noise, no fuss. Its perforated design effortlessly absorbs moisture from every angle, keeping bathrooms, cabinets, and tight spaces dry. The minimalist design won’t look out of place in your home either. Add the included tablet and swap for a new one once full to keep that fresh feeling going.Long-Lasting: The extra-large tablet (700g) absorbs moisture for 100 days, keeping humidity under control.Eco-Friendly: Refillable design means less waste - just replace the tablet, not the device.No power, no noise: Requires no electricity to run, meaning just discreet, continuous moisture control.360° Air Absorption: Efficiently pulls in dampness from all directions for better coverage.Design You’ll Love: Sleek and subtle, Osmo fits anywhere. A child-proof lid, large spout, and hassle-free design make it safe and easy to use.Make it Last: The tablet dissolves in 20-30 days, but the mineral-rich water absorbs mo
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

OLPRO Cocoon Breeze V2 Inflatable Driveaway Awning - Waterproof, UV Resistant,
£755.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OLPRO Cocoon Breeze v2 Campervan Awning (Orange/Grey) Driveaway, Inflatable
£755.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery