Pro Clip-on 31.8/22.2 Mm Bracket Kit Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

Pro Clip On Brackets - Alloy To Fit Pro Extensions 31.8/22.2MM

1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Clip On Brackets Alloy To Fit PRO Bicycle Extensions 31.8/22.2 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

PRO Clip On Brackets; Alloy to fit PRO Extensions 31.8/22.2mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Clip On Brackets Alloy To Fit PRO Bicycle Extensions 31.8/22.2 MM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

PRO BRKT Clip-on; For PRO Extensions; Alloy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

PRO Clip On Brackets, Alloy to fit PRO Extensions 31.8/22.2mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.07
Free Delivery

Shimano PRO Clip-On 31.8 mm Handlebar Mount

1 to 3 business days
£55.38
Delivery from £9.54
Pro Clip-on 31.8/22.2 Mm Bracket Kit Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

PRO Clip-On 31.8/22.2 mm Bracket KitUnlock your full aerodynamic potential and ensure the perfect fit with the PRO Clip-On 31.8/22.2 mm Bracket Kit. Designed as a premium spare part for dedicated cyclists, this kit is the essential component for mounting or replacing the brackets on your PRO clip-on aerobars. Whether you are a time trial specialist, a triathlete pushing for a new personal best, or a road cyclist looking to gain an edge, this bracket kit provides the secure foundation and exceptional adjustability you need to dial in your position for optimal performance and comfort.Crafted with precision for reliability and a secure fit, this kit allows you to confidently attach your aerobar extensions to your handlebars. The robust design ensures that your setup remains stable and fixed, even during high-intensity sprints or on rough road surfaces. Experience the peace of mind that comes from using genuine PRO components, engineered to work seamlessly with your existing equipment. Thi
£33.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Clip-on S-bend 30 Aero Bars Silver One Size Black / Alloy
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Clip-on J-bend 65 Aero Bars Silver One Size Black / Alloy
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Compact Carbon Clip-on Aero Bars Silver 31.8 mm 31.8 mm Black
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99