Pro Combipack Bc Smart Mini Bottle Cage Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

PRO Combipack Mini Tool

Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

Pro Combipack Smart Bottle Holder, Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.01
Delivery from £9.99

Pro Combipack Smart Bottle Holder, Black, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.81
Free Delivery
Pro Combipack Bc Smart Mini Bottle Cage Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Stay hydrated on every ride with the PRO Combipack BC Smart Mini Bottle Cage, a compact and versatile solution for carrying your essential hydration. This innovative bottle cage system seamlessly integrates a compact mini-pump, ensuring you´re always prepared for roadside repairs without sacrificing valuable frame space. Perfect for cyclists with limited frame real estate or those seeking a streamlined setup, the PRO Combipack BC Smart Mini Bottle Cage offers a clever combination of functionality and minimalist design.This isn´t just a standard bottle cage, it´s a complete hydration and repair solution. The integrated mini-pump is neatly tucked away beneath the bottle cage, remaining easily accessible yet discreetly hidden. This clever design eliminates the need to strap a pump to your frame or stuff it in your jersey pocket, freeing up space and reducing clutter. The pump itself is designed for efficiency, delivering reliable inflation power in a compact package. It´s compatible with
£24.49
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Combipack Bc Smart Full Bottle Cage Black One Size Black
£51.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99