FireAngel FP2620W2-R Pro Connected Smart Smoke Detector with 10-Year Life Battery - Interlink Fire Alarm for Home with App, White, 1-Pack

Pro Connected Battery Smoke Alarm

Used Offers from

FireAngel FP2620W2-R Pro Connected Smart Smoke Detector with 10-Year Life Battery - Interlink Fire Alarm for Home with App, White, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

FireAngel Pro Connected Smoke Alarm - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

FireAngel FP2620W2-R Pro Connected 10 Year Battery Powered Smoke Alarm

WEB_ONLY
£55.00
Delivery from £4.00

FIREANGEL FP2620W2-R PRO CONNECTED MULTI-SENSOR SMOKE ALARM

3-5 days
£61.40
Free Delivery

Fireangel Pro Connected Battery-Powered Interlinked Smart Smoke Alarm

1-3 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Fireangel Pro Connected Battery-Powered Interlinked Smart Smoke Alarm

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

FireAngel Pro Connected 10 Year Longlife Battery Wireless Smoke and Heat Alarms

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
GBP 69.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

FireAngel Pro Connected 10 Year Battery Wireless Optical Smoke Alarm FP2620W2-R

£69.00
Free Delivery

First Alert Wireless Smoke Alarm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro Connected Mains Smoke Alarm
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FireAngel Pro Connected 10 Year Battery Wireless Optical Smoke Alarm FP2620W2-R
£36.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubik'S Connected Pro One Colour
£40.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja ProChef WP100EU Food Thermometer - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£84.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FireAngel FP2620W2-R Pro Connected Smart Smoke Detector with 10-Year Life Battery - Interlink Fire Alarm for Home with App, White, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

SMART SMOKE DETECTOR: Featuring Thermoptek technology, multiple installation styles, and optional real time alerts, the wireless smart smoke alarm rapidly senses all types of fire, offering the highest level of protection for you and your family. MULTI SENSOR TECHNOLOGY: Thermoptek technology combines the latest in optical sensing with thermal enhancement, responding to both slow-smouldering and fast-flaming fires in less than half the time compared to single-sensor smoke alarms. WIRELESS INTERLINKED SMOKE ALARMS: The FP2620W2-R works perfectly as a standalone unit, but when wirelessly interlinked, it alerts you if any connected alarm detects danger. Compatible with Pro Connected Smoke, Heat, and Carbon Monoxide (CO) Alarms. ALARM LOCATION: When multiple connected alarms sound simultaneously, alerts from secluded areas will be heard across all devices. To find the source of the alert, press the test button on any device to silence all but the initiating alarm. ON THE GO ALERTS: Sync the FP2620W2-R smoke detector with the FireAngel Pro Connected Gateway to enable enhanced diagnostics and receive real-time notifications on your smartphone or via email through the FireAngel Pro Connected App. SAFETY ASSURED: The FP2620W2-R FireAngel smoke alarm includes a 10 year Panasonic battery and is certified with CE and UKCA marks. It meets British Safety Standard EN14604:2005+AC:2008 and is designed for domestic use, backed by a 5-year warranty. FIREANGEL HOME SAFETY: In addition to our smart fire alarms for home use, we offer a wide range of other safety products designed to protect you and your family. Choose from smart and wireless devices, as well as standard smoke, heat, and CO alarms., Weight: 0.45635688234 Pounds, Manufacturer: FireAngel
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk