PRO ELEC PELB0137 16A, 230V, 1 Gang UK 13A Mains Plug to CEE Socket Extension Lead, 2P+E, Blue, 350mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Pro elec 13A Plug To 16A Socket 2P+E Mains Electric Hook Up Adaptor Converter Lead For Camping / Motor Home / Caravan - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

PRO ELEC PELB0137 16A, 230V, 1 Gang UK 13A Mains Plug to CEE Socket Extension Lead, 2P+E, Blue, 350mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.52
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC PELB0137 16A, 230V, 1 Gang UK 13A Mains Plug to CEE Socket Extension Lead, 2P+E, Blue, 350mm

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC PELB0137 16A, 230V, 1 Gang UK 13A Mains Plug to CEE Socket Extension Lead, 2P+E, Blue, 350mm

Cheapest offer

1-gang, UK mains plug to 16A industrial socket extension lead. Hinged cover on industrial socket Mains plug 230V, 13A rated H05VV-F, 3x 1.5mm² PVC cable Compliant with IEC 60309-2 | Pin configuration: 2P+E, Weight: 0.48942622164 pounds, Manufacturer: PRO ELEC
£15.00
amazon.co.uk