4 Gang Sockets Individually Switched Electrical Extension Lead in White (5m Cable)

Pro elec 4 Gang Individual Switched Extension Lead, White 5M

4 Gang Sockets Individually Switched Electrical Extension Lead in White (5m Cable)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £9.00

Pro elec 4 Gang Individual Switched Extension Lead, White 5M

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

4 Gang Sockets Individually Switched Electrical Extension Lead in White (5m Cable)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.92
Free Delivery

4 Gang Sockets Individually Switched Electrical Extension Lead in White (5m Cable)

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

4 Gang Sockets Individually Switched Electrical Extension Lead in White (5m Cable)

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery
4 Gang Sockets Individually Switched Electrical Extension Lead in White (5m Cable)

Cheapest offer

13 Amp, 4 gang, white electrical extension lead is a range of cable lengths Each socket is individually switched Conforms to British Standard BS1363
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kyosho Kb10L Toyota Tacoma Trd Pro Elec Lime Ve 3S 4Wd 1:10 Readyset
£467.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
PRO ELEC PELB1808 4 Gang Extension Lead 15m, White
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ElecGear 8x FU 10K Trimmer Potentiometer Replacement for some PS3, PS4 DualShock, Switch Pro Wireless Controllers, Trim Pot Resistor Thumbstick Module 3pin Sensor for Favor Union Analog Joystick
£16.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
ElecGear Heatsink for PS5 Pro and Slim SSD, Heat Pipe + Aluminum Cooler for PS5 CFI-7000 and CFI-2000 Internal PCIe M.2 NVMe Gen4 Memory, Re-designed SSD Mounting Post Kit
£19.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49