PRO ELEC PELB1726 - 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5 m, Black
PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, Black - PELB1726
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49
PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, Black - PELB1726
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.92
Free Delivery
Kenable Individually Switched 6 Way Gang Uk Mains Extension Lead Black 5M
1-3 working days
£22.27
Delivery from £6.00
PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, Black - PELB1726
In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery
Similar products
PRO ELEC PELB1726 6 Gang Extension Lead Individually Switched 5m, Black
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
PRO ELEC PELB1726 6 Way Extension Lead with Individual Switches, 5m Black (Pack of 2)
£27.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, Black - PELB1726
£13.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49