PRO ELEC 3-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 1m Cable, 13A, Grey/White - PELB1761

PRO ELEC PELB1761 3 Gang Extension Lead Individually Switched, 90 cm

PRO ELEC 3-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 1m Cable, 13A, Grey/White - PELB1761

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.85
Delivery from £4.49

Kenable 3 Gang Mains Extension Lead 3 Way Uk Power Sockets Switched 1M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.85
Delivery from £6.00

PRO ELEC PELB1761 3 Gang Extension Lead Individually Switched, 90 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC PELB1761 3 Gang Extension Lead Individually Switched, 90 cm

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

PRO ELEC PELB1761 3 Gang Extension Lead Individually Switched, 90 cm

In stock
£16.72
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC PELB1761 3 Gang Extension Lead Individually Switched, 90 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.72
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC 3-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 1m Cable, 13A, Grey/White - PELB1761

In stock
£28.15
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC 3-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 1m Cable, 13A, Grey/White - PELB1761

Cheapest offer

3 Individually Switched Sockets - Each outlet includes its own switch with a neon indicator for clear on/off visibility 1-Metre Cable Length - Ideal for desks, TV units, bedside areas and compact office setups 13A Rated - Suitable for high-power appliances such as PCs, monitors, chargers, lamps and AV equipment UK Type-G Plug & Sockets - Compatible with the UK, Ireland, Malta, Cyprus, Saudi Arabia and other Type-G regions BS1363/A Compliant - Fully certified for safe everyday use Grey & White Finish - Clean, modern design that blends neatly into home and office environments
£11.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PRO ELEC PELB1761 3 Gang Extension Lead Individually Switched, 90 cm (Pack of 5)
£69.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49