PRO ELEC PELB1803 3 Gang Extension 1m, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.97
Delivery from £4.49

Kenable 3 Gang Way Uk 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead Black 1M

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

3 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
GBP 11.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC PELB1803 3 Gang Extension 1m, Black

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC PELB1803 3 Gang Extension 1m, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.32
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC PELB1803 3 Gang Extension 1m, Black

Cheapest offer

3 UK Mains Outlets - Power multiple devices safely from a single wall socket 1-Metre Cable Length - Ideal for desks, entertainment units, office setups and compact spaces 13A Rated - Suitable for chargers, lamps, IT hardware, AV equipment and small appliances BS1363/A Compliant - Fully certified for safe use in all UK Type-G regions UK Type-G Plug & Sockets - Compatible with the UK, Ireland, Malta, Cyprus, Saudi Arabia and other Type-G countries Durable Black Finish - Professional appearance suitable for home, office and commercial environments
£9.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PRO ELEC PELB1803 3 Gang Extension 1m, Black
£9.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49