PRO ELEC PELB1611 4-Gang Individually Switched Extension Lead, White 3m

Pro-Elec SC345 2.9 m 4 Way Switched Extension Lead - White

PRO ELEC PELB1611 4-Gang Individually Switched Extension Lead, White 3m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC PELB1611 4-Gang Individually Switched Extension Lead, White 3m

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

PRO ELEC PELB1611 4-Gang Individually Switched Extension Lead, White 3m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.73
Delivery from £4.49

Pro elec 4 Gang Individual Switched Extension Lead, White 3M

1-3 working days
£14.94
Delivery from £6.00

Pro-Elec SC345 2.9 m 4 Way Switched Extension Lead - White

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £9.00

Pro-Elec SC345 2.9 m 4 Way Switched Extension Lead - White

In stock
£17.92
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC PELB1611 4-Gang Individually Switched Extension Lead, White 3m

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE CONVENIENCE: Equipped with 4 individually switched outlets; Control each device independently with ease HEAVY-DUTY POWER: Supports high-power devices with a 13A current rating; Ensures reliable performance for demanding electronics FLEXIBILITY IN REACH: Features a 3-metre cable length; Perfect for accessing remote outlets or powering devices further away SAFE AND RELIABLE DESIGN: Minimises electrical shock and overheating risks; Designed with secure plug and outlet components DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with high-quality materials; Built to withstand regular use and wear, ensuring longevity
£11.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk