Shimano PRO Gravel Comfort Silicone 2300x30x3.0mm Handlebar Tape Multicolor

PRO Gravel Comfort 3 mm Handlebar Grips - Multicolour

Shimano PRO Gravel Comfort Silicone 2300x30x3.0mm Handlebar Tape Multicolor

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.53
Delivery from £3.60

PRO Gravel Comfort Tape, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.13
Free Delivery
Shimano PRO Gravel Comfort Silicone 2300x30x3.0mm Handlebar Tape Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Brand: PRO / EAN: 8717009402170 / GTIN: 8717009402170 / Color: Multicolor / Item Height: One Size / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike - Racing / MPN: PRTA0071 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12045155901 / Colour: Grey / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£33.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro Running Shoes Orange EU 44 1/2 Men
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PRO Discover Ergo Gravel Bike Alloy Handlebar - Light, Robust, Comfort & Control
£74.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craft - Nordlite Ultra Pro M Flourange Flourange Cosmo - 42 - Gravel Running shoes
£114.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Alé Off-Road Gravel Bib Shorts bluish grey Women - L
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Craft - Nordlite Ultra Pro M Flourange Flourange Cosmo - 43.5 - Gravel Running shoes
£114.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99