Pro Griffon Team Saddle - Carbon Rails - Anatomic Fit (142 mm) Size: 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.50
Free Delivery

PRO Griffon Team Saddle; Carbon Rails; 142mm; Anatomic Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.15
Free Delivery

PRO Griffon Team Saddle, Carbon Rails, 142mm, Anatomic Fit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£152.61
Delivery from £9.99

PRO Griffon Team Bicycle Cycle Saddle Carbon Rails Anatomic Fit Black - 142 MM

£179.99
Free Delivery

PRO Griffon Team Cycle Bicycle Saddle Carbon Rails Anatomic Fit Black - 142 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Pro Griffon Team Saddle - Carbon Rails - Anatomic Fit (142 mm) Size: 1

Cheapest offer

Don't choose between performance and comfort. The PRO Griffon Team Saddle offers both. Round profile for riders who tend to shift around more and need to maintain an efficient riding position Full carbon rail construction Superlight EVA padding for optimal support and comfort. Smooth PU material to minimize friction. Designed to fit PRO accessories like the action camera mount, mud guard and more. Stiff and lightweight carbon reinforced polymer inmoulded construction. Available in 142 and 152mm
£119.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Griffon Team Saddle - Carbon Rails - Anatomic Fit (152 mm) Size: 1
£119.50
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery