Pro-Ject Align it DS3 Pickup Adjustment Template with 3 Different Geometries

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.38
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Align-IT DS3 Cartridge Alignment Tool

1 day
£69.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Align-IT DS3 Cartridge Alignment Gauge

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro-Ject Align it PRO High Precision Pickup Adjustment Tool with Super Efficient Workflow
£135.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Align-IT Cartridge Alignment Tool
£189.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £15.99
Pro-Ject Strobe-IT Stroboscope
£24.95
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
£69.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Align it DS3 Pickup Adjustment Template with 3 Different Geometries

Cheapest offer

Suitable for all Pro-Ject turntables and all turntables with 8.6", 9", 10" and 12" tone arms All settings with one tool: overhang, azimuth, and tangency Detailed setting instructions and guide to choose the geometry that best suits your listening habits! 3 different geometries: Baerwald, Löfgren B, Stevenson Material: Acrylic, Thickness: 2mm
£50.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk