Project Phono Box S3 B - Black

Pro-Ject Audio Systems Phono Box S3 B - Balanced Audiophile Phono Preamp (Black)

Project Phono Box S3 B - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£349.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Audio Systems Phono Box S3 B - Balanced Audiophile Phono Preamp (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Phono Box S3 B Phono Preamp Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£349.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Audio Systems Phono Box S3 B - Balanced Audiophile Phono Preamp (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Phono Box S3 MM/MC Preamplifier, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Phono Box S3 B Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£349.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Audio Systems Phono Box S3 B - Balanced Audiophile Phono Preamp (Black)

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery
Project Phono Box S3 B - Black

Cheapest offer

The Project Phono Box S3 B is a fully discrete phono pre-amplifier for moving magnet and moving coil cartridges. Load and capacitance options let you match your MC cartridge, while XLR outputs take advantage of Project's True Balanced technology.
£349.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pro-Ject Connect it LS E 3m High Purity Oxygen Free Copper Speaker Cable
£71.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Connect it Line E RCA Entry Level Audiophile Cable 0.82 m
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Connect it Line E RCA Entry Level Audiophile Cable 0.41 m
£29.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Connect it Line E RCA, Entry-Level Audiophile Cable (1.23 m)
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Connect it Line E RCA Special True Balanced Turntable Cable 1.23m
£66.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery