Project E1 Phono Turntable - Black

Pro-Ject E1 AT3600L Phono Turntable with Internal Phono Preamp - Plug & Play, AT3600L Element, Resonance Limiter - Black

Used Offers from

Project E1 Phono Turntable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£279.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject E1 AT3600L Phono Turntable with Internal Phono Preamp - Plug & Play, AT3600L Element, Resonance Limiter - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject E1 AT3600L Phono Turntable with Internal Phono Preamp - Plug & Play, AT3600L Element, Resonance Limiter - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject E1 Phono Turntable with built-in phono pre-amp | Belt Drive | Manual | Built In Phono Stage | Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject E1 AT3600L Phono Turntable with Internal Phono Preamp - Plug & Play, AT3600L Element, Resonance Limiter - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject E1 Phono Belt Driven Turntable with Built-in Phono Preamp - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£279.00
Free Delivery

Project E1 Phono Turntable - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject E1 AT3600L Phono Turntable with Internal Phono Preamp - Plug & Play, AT3600L Element, Resonance Limiter - Black

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject E1 AT3600L Phono Turntable with Internal Phono Preamp - Plug & Play, AT3600L Element, Resonance Limiter - Black

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro-Ject E1 Phono Turntable Black with AT3600L Cartridge
£279.00
Compare 4 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject E1.2 Plug and Play Audiophile Grade Manual Turntable White
£239.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set red
£699.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject E1 Phono Turntable, Walnut
£279.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject E1 Phono Turntable - White
£279.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Project E1 Phono Turntable - Black

Cheapest offer

The Project E1 Phono Turntable combines the charm of vinyl records with modern technology to offer unforgettable analogue sound. With its belt drive system, phono stage, and high-quality cartridge, it is an emblem of superior craftsmanship and sound engineering.
£279.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk