Project Stereo Box E Integrated Amplifier - Silver

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E, Compact & Versatile Audiophile Integrated Amplifier, aptX™ HD Bluetooth 5.0, MM phono input, 3x digital inputs, built-in 24-bit/192kHz DAC, Headphone amplifier (Silver)

Used Offers from

Project Stereo Box E Integrated Amplifier - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E, Compact & Versatile Audiophile Integrated Amplifier, aptX™ HD Bluetooth 5.0, MM phono input, 3x digital inputs, built-in 24-bit/192kHz DAC, Headphone amplifier (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E, Compact & Versatile Audiophile Integrated Amplifier, aptX™ HD Bluetooth 5.0, MM phono input, 3x digital inputs, built-in 24-bit/192kHz DAC, Headphone amplifier (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E, Compact & Versatile Audiophile Integrated Amplifier, aptX™ HD Bluetooth 5.0, MM phono input, 3x digital inputs, built-in 24-bit/192kHz DAC, Headphone amplifier (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E, Compact & Versatile Audiophile Integrated Amplifier, aptX™ HD Bluetooth 5.0, MM phono input, 3x digital inputs, built-in 24-bit/192kHz DAC, Headphone amplifier (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E Integrated Stereo Amplifier - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E, Compact & Versatile Audiophile Integrated Amplifier, aptX™ HD Bluetooth 5.0, MM phono input, 3x digital inputs, built-in 24-bit/192kHz DAC, Headphone amplifier (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
£199.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E Compact Integrated Amplifier with Bluetooth - Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E, Compact & Versatile Audiophile Integrated Amplifier, aptX™ HD Bluetooth 5.0, MM phono input, 3x digital inputs, built-in 24-bit/192kHz DAC, Headphone amplifier (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pro-Ject Stereo Box E Amplifier, Black
£199.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT Ultra Compact Full Amplifier with AptX HD Bluetooth and Motor Potentiometer (Black)
£359.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Colourful Audio System E Satin Fir Green PJAACASE1FG
£959.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Colourful Audio System E Satin Black PJAACASE1SB
£959.00
Compare 5 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1, All-in-one Plug & Play Hi-Fi System with Bluetooth, Preamp and 50W Stereo power amplifier (White)
£599.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Project Stereo Box E Integrated Amplifier - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Project Stereo Box E Integrated Amplifier is the all-in-one solution for your Hi-Fi system. The Stereo Box E ensures no corners are cut to maintain a level of audio quality usually seen in much more expensive amplifiers. It also has a headphone input jack socket.
£199.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk