ProMark Hickory Jazz Elvin Jones Wood Tip Drumsticks

Pro Mark Drumsticks American Hickory Jazz Wood Tip Elvin Jones Autograph Model

ProMark Hickory Jazz Elvin Jones Wood Tip Drumsticks

Cheapest Price
1 day
£18.35
Delivery from £2.99

ProMark Elvin Jones sticks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £6.95

Pro Mark American Hickory Jazz Wood Tip Drumsticks in Elvin Jones Autograph Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery

Pro Mark American Hickory Jazz Wood Tip Drumsticks in Elvin Jones Autograph Model

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pro Mark American Hickory Jazz Wood Tip Drumsticks in Elvin Jones Autograph Model

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pro Mark American Hickory Jazz Wood Tip Drumsticks in Elvin Jones Autograph Model

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.18
Free Delivery

Pro Mark American Hickory Jazz Wood Tip Drumsticks in Elvin Jones Autograph Model

In stock
£32.54
Delivery from £17.49

Similar products

£23.30
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Pro Mark TB3 Telescopic Jazz Brushes
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Promark Hickory Sabar Timbale Stick
£17.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ProMark Hickory Jazz Elvin Jones Wood Tip Drumsticks

Cheapest offer

The ProMark Hickory Jazz Elvin Jones Wood Tip Drumsticks was designed in partnership with the Jazz legend to suit his musical needs. With a 7A diameter and a long thin neck the weight of the sticks is balanced towards you. Giving you unparalleled rebound the oval bead produces a dark warm tone that is suited for intricate ride work articulating your every move. Able to pronounce your hits in all dynamic levels this stick is the ultimate jazz stick.
£18.35
1 day
Gear4music.com