Pro Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips - 138 x - Black (32 mm) Size: 32 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Pro Moondust Team Lock-on 32 Mm Grips Black 130 mm 130 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips Black 138 X 32 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips Black 138 X 32 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Pro Moondust Team Handlebar Grip, Black, 32 mm x 138 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

PRO Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips, 138 x 32mm, Black

£35.45
Free Delivery
Pro Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips - 138 x - Black (32 mm) Size: 32 mm

Cheapest offer

The PRO MoonDust Team Grip is engineered for Enduro riders who demand maximum traction, control, and comfort on challenging terrain. Its advanced dual-compound construction pairs a shock-absorbing, pressure-optimized plastic core with a vibration-damping fibre/gel exterior. The exterior combines soft-weave texturing with locking blocks for exceptional grip in all conditions, while a small flange and integrated mini pinky ramp support precise hand placement and enhanced control. Featuring a secure lock-on collar, the MoonDust Team Grip is available in 32 mm and 34 mm diameters, both measuring 138 mm in length. Features Advanced grip designed for Enduro riding Soft-weave texture combined with locking blocks for superior traction Small flange for hand-position feedback Dual-compound design Pressure-optimized internal core Fibre/gel vibration-damping exterior Mini pinky ramp for added control Lock-on collar for a secure, slip-free fit Available diameters: 32 mm and 34 mm Length: 138 mm Con
£19.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips - 138 x - Black (34 mm) Size: 34 mm
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pro Moon Dust Performance Lock On Grips - 130 x - Black (32 mm) Size:
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pro Moon Dust Performance Lock On Grips - 130 x - Black (30 mm) Size:
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
STALEKS Pro Expert 180/240 grit Half Moon Nail File Bulk 25pcs Double Sided Crescent Mineral Nail File NFE-40-180/240-25 Pack of 25
£8.24
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cute Keyboard Cover for 15.6 inches HP ProBook 450 G8 G9 G10 / ProBook 455 G8 G9 G10 /ProBook 650 G8/HP Zbook Power G8 G9, Silicone Keyboard Skin, US Layout, Sun and Moon
£14.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.57