Pro Moondust Team Lock-on 32 Mm Grips Black 130 mm

Pro Moondust Team Handlebar Grip, Black, 32 mm x 138 mm

Pro Moondust Team Lock-on 32 Mm Grips Black 130 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

Pro Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips - 138 x - Black (32 mm) Size: 32 mm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Pro Moondust Team Handlebar Grip, Black, 32 mm x 138 mm

Unknown
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro Moon Dust Team Lock On Grips - 138 x - Black (34 mm) Size: 34 mm
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Moondust Team Lock-on 32 Mm Grips Black 130 mm

Cheapest offer

PRO MoonDust Team Lock-On 32 mm Grips | Ultimate Control for MTB CyclingElevate your connection to the trail with the PRO MoonDust Team Lock-On 32 mm grips, meticulously engineered for the demanding world of aggressive MTB cycling. Developed in collaboration with professional riders, these grips are your direct interface for precision steering, unwavering confidence, and enhanced comfort on the most challenging terrain. Whether you´re navigating technical singletrack, dropping into steep descents, or powering through rock gardens, the MoonDust Team grips provide the feedback and security you need to push your limits.Experience a new level of control and reduce ride-fatiguing vibrations. The primary benefit of these high-performance grips lies in their ability to deliver a tacky, confidence-inspiring feel in all weather conditions. The unique surface texture is designed to offer exceptional traction, ensuring your hands stay firmly in place with or without gloves, even when the trail ge
£22.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)