Pro Peaked Performance Handlebar Tape - Black Eva

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Pro Peaked Performance Handlebar Tape EVA / 2.5mm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike Peaked Performance Tape Black EVA - 2.5 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike Peaked Performance Tape Black EVA - 2.5 MM

£28.73
Free Delivery

PRO Peaked Performance Tape Black EVA / 2.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
Free Delivery
Pro Peaked Performance Handlebar Tape - Black Eva

Cheapest offer

The PRO Peaked Performance handlebar tape is designed for climbers and riders who demand lightweight performance, excellent grip, and advanced sweat management. Its refined three-layer construction and premium materials deliver a confident feel on steep ascents, while maintaining a clean, high-end aesthetic that complements any road bike. Features Lightweight handlebar tape engineered for climbers 3-layer construction for balanced performance Upper: 3D embossed EVA with repeating PRO logo for enhanced grip and premium appearance Comfort Layer: Recycled EVA for a soft-touch feel Backing: Smart Gel for secure adhesion and added cushioning 2.5 mm tape thickness for improved comfort Full 2000 mm length for generous bar coverage Includes PRO recycled polypropylene end caps for a neat, lightweight finish Black/Black PRO logo Black/White PRO logo Grey/Grey PRO logo Weight: Tape 40 g per roll; End cap 3 g Benefits Superior Grip: Embossed EVA upper increases control and maintains grip under swe
£22.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pro Peaked Performance Handlebar Tape Red One Size Black / Red EVA
£16.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Peaked Performance Handlebar Tape, Grey/Black, 200 cm
£15.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Peaked Performance Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / White EVA
£16.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Peaked Performance Handlebar Tape Blue One Size Black / Blue EVA
£15.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Island GREEN Men's Performance Pro Golf Curved Peaked Cap, Navy, One Size UK
£8.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery