Pro Peaked Team Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black PU

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pro Peaked Team Handlebar Tape - Black PU

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £2.95

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike Peaked Team Tape Black PU - 2.5 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike Peaked Team Tape Black PU - 2.5 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Pro Peaked Team 2.5mm Bar Tape in Black one size

2-4 Working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

PRO Peaked Team Tape Black PU / 2.5mm

£43.77
Free Delivery
Pro Peaked Team Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black PU

Cheapest offer

PRO Peaked Team Handlebar Tape: Ultimate Grip and Control for Road CyclingElevate your connection to the bike and conquer every road with the PRO Peaked Team Handlebar Tape. Engineered for discerning cyclists who demand precision, comfort, and unwavering control, this premium handlebar tape is the ultimate upgrade for your road bike. Whether you´re sprinting for the finish line, embarking on an epic gran fondo, or navigating technical descents, the Peaked Team tape provides the confidence and performance you need to push your limits. It is the perfect choice for riders who refuse to compromise on the critical touchpoint between rider and machine.Experience a new level of handling and security with every ride. The standout feature of this tape is its unique peaked profile, meticulously designed to deliver exceptional grip in all conditions. This textured surface actively channels away sweat and moisture, ensuring a firm, non-slip hold even during the most intense efforts or in wet weath
£24.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Peaked Team Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Blue PU
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Peaked Team Handlebar Tape Brown,Black One Size Black / Red PU
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Peaked Team Ltd Handlebar Tape Beige One Size Sand Beige PU
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99