Pro Pioneer Team Handlebar Tape - Limited Sage Green PU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95

Pro Pioneer Team Handlebar Tape Green One Size Sage Green PU

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike Pioneer Team Limited Sage Green PU - 3.5 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike Pioneer Team Limited Sage Green PU - 3.5 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Pro Pioneer Team Handlebar Tape - Limited Sage Green PU

Cheapest offer

The PRO Pioneer Team handlebar tape is engineered for gravel racers and ultra-endurance athletes who prioritise maximum comfort over long and demanding rides. Its increased thickness, extended length, and wider profile allow for generous overlap and enhanced cushioningideal for today’s flared gravel handlebars. With a shock-absorbing embossed PU upper, thick recycled EVA comfort layer, and secure smart gel backing, this tape delivers long-distance comfort with a premium finish. Features Advanced handlebar tape designed for gravel racers and ultra-endurance riders Wider, longer, and thicker design for improved comfort 3-layer construction optimised for cushioning and shock absorption Upper: Shock-absorbing 3D embossed PU with repeat pattern for grip and vibration reduction Comfort Layer: Thick recycled EVA for enhanced long-ride comfort Backing: Smart gel for secure adhesion and additional damping 3.5 mm thickness for maximum comfort on rough terrain Extended 2100 mm length for overlapp
£25.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Pioneer Team Handlebar Tape Black,Grey One Size Black / Grey PU
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Pioneer Team Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black PU
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
PIONEER DJ DDJ-FLX4 2-channel DJ Controller - Black
£299.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano PRO Pioneer Team LTD 3.5mm Gravel Handlebar Tape Sage Green
£46.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Trax Pro Self-Retractable Bike Trailer System | Tow Rope Bike for Children and Adults | Tow Rope Strap MTB and Mountain | Easy Installation without Tools | Up to 130 kg
£39.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery