PURINA PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light/Sterilised - 3kg

PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light / Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

PURINA PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light/Sterilised - 3kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£15.38
Delivery from £2.99

PRO PLAN All Sizes Light / Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food - 3kg

2-4 days
£20.49
Delivery from £3.49

PRO PLAN Adult Light/Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£23.98
7.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN Adult Light/Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN Adult Light/Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN Adult Light/Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£27.94
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN Adult Light/Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN Adult Light/Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN Adult Light/Neutered Chicken Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brother DCP-L1640W all-in-one monochrome laser printer
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP OfficeJet Pro 8135e All-in-One Printer Thermal inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 20 ppm Wi-Fi
£116.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO PLAN Adult Performance Dry Dog Food with Chicken 14kg
£55.42
3.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURINA PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light/Sterilised - 14kg
£50.90
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
HP OfficeJet Pro 8122e All-in-One Printer Thermal inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 20 ppm Wi-Fi
£93.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURINA PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light/Sterilised - 3kg

Cheapest offer

Dogs like to feast at least as much as we humans do. It's easy for a few extra pounds to land on your ribs. But losing weight is also enjoyable! PURINA PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light/Sterilised (previously: OPTIWEIGHT) was specially developed for this purpose. The dog food has a reduced fat content in order to limit calorie intake. It contains an extra portion of proteins, which in turn support the maintenance of muscle mass. PURINA PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light/Sterilised also provides your dog with plenty of fiber and complex carbohydrates. This will make your pet feel full and satisfied between meals. PURINA PRO PLAN All Sizes Adult Light/Sterilised at a glance: Low-fat dry food for adult dogs (from 1 year) of all breeds and sizes Ideal for neutered, spayed and overweight dogs Weight management: supports weight loss and ideal weight after a successful diet Developed by vets and nutritionists: innovative recipe based on the latest scientific research Low-Fat: low-fat formula, limits
£15.38
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk