PURINA PRO PLAN Hydra Care Hydration Supplement for Cats | 10 x 75g Pouches | Flavoured with Chicken | Increases Liquid Intake and Promotes Hydration in Cats

PRO PLAN Hydra Care Cat Food 10x85g

PURINA PRO PLAN Hydra Care Hydration Supplement for Cats | 10 x 75g Pouches | Flavoured with Chicken | Increases Liquid Intake and Promotes Hydration in Cats

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
11.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PURINA PRO PLAN Hydra Care Hydration Supplement for Cats | 10 x 75g Pouches | Flavoured with Chicken | Increases Liquid Intake and Promotes Hydration in Cats

In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Supplement HC Hydra Care Wet Cat Food Pouches 10x75G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Supplement HC Hydra Care Wet Cat Food Pouches 10x75G

£13.99
Free Delivery
PURINA PRO PLAN Hydra Care Hydration Supplement for Cats | 10 x 75g Pouches | Flavoured with Chicken | Increases Liquid Intake and Promotes Hydration in Cats

Cheapest offer

HELPS INCREASE WATER INTAKE - PURINA PRO PLAN Hydra Care is a complementary hydration supplement for adult cats, specially formulated to increase total liquid intake and help promote healthy hydration. PROMOTES URINARY HEALTH - Increased water consumption helps dilute urine by reducing urine specific gravity and osmolality, supporting urinary health as part of your cat's daily routine. DELICIOUS CHICKEN-FLAVOURED JELLY - The highly palatable soft jelly encourages cats to consume more liquid, making it an ideal choice for cats who may benefit from additional hydration. SERVE AS AN EXTRA THIRD BOWL - Designed to be offered separately from food and water as an additional "third bowl", providing a simple way to increase your cat's daily fluid intake. VETERINARY DEVELOPED HYDRATION SUPPORT - Suitable for adult cats requiring additional hydration. Not suitable for kittens, pregnant or lactating cats, or cats with specific food allergies.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PURINA PRO PLAN Hydra Care Feline Hydration - 10 x 75g
£9.19
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Purina Pro Plan Hydra Care Feline Hydration Supplement 10 x 85g 850g 10 pack
£7.51
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Purina Pro Plan Hydra Care Cat | Pack of 4 | 4 x 10 x 85 g | Supplementary Feed for Adult Cats | Can Help Increase Water Absorption | In Fresh Bag
£41.99
12.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO PLAN Hydra Care Feline Hydration Supplement - 10 x 75g
£6.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
PURINA PRO PLAN Veterinary Diets Feline NF Early Care - Multibuy: 2 x 1.5kg
£20.90
13.93 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery