Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Compact Handlebar - 31.8mm - Black (38 cm) Size: 3

Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 380 mm

Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Compact Handlebar - 31.8mm - Black (38 cm) Size: 3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

PRO PLT Handlebar; Carbon; 31.8mm; Ergo; 38cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike PLT Handlebar Carbon 31.8 MM Ergo 38 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike PLT Handlebar Carbon 31.8 MM Ergo 38 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro Plt Ergo Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm
£41.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 420 mm
£166.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 440 mm
£166.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 360 mm
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
PRO PLT Ergo Handlebars
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Compact Handlebar - 31.8mm - Black (38 cm) Size: 3

Cheapest offer

The PRO PLT Ergo Carbon Handlebar is a UD T700 carbon handlebar with ergonomically shaped top sections. It is available in five widths, with size specific reach and drop geometries, to further enable the perfect bike fit. Offering a broad range of widths the PRO PLT Ergo Carbon Handlebar combines the lightweight and road buzz absorption properties of UD T700 carbon with ergonomically shaped top sections. These features combine to produce a handlebar which allows you to set up your bike in a comfortable manner without compromising on performance. The perfect bike fit is further enabled by the PRO PLT Ergo Carbon Handlebar's five width options, from 360 to 440 millimeters wide. These versions each boast a size specific reach and drop, which also have a flare for increased comfort and control, to help you feel at home on the bike. The ergonomic tops also boast a slight downslope and a backsweep to further improve comfort and reduce pressure on your hands. Features: Five Width Options for
£229.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk