Pro Plt Ergo Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 420 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

PRO PLT Ergo Handlebar 31.8 mm - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £10.99

Pro Plt Alloy Ergo Handlebar - 31.8mm - Black (42 cm) Size: 42 cm

1-3 working days
£65.95
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike PLT Handlebar Alloy 31.8 MM Ergo 42 CM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.74
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike PLT Handlebar Alloy 31.8 MM Ergo 42 CM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro Plt Ergo Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm
£41.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 420 mm
£166.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 440 mm
£166.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 360 mm
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
PRO PLT Ergo Handlebars
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pro Plt Ergo Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 420 mm

Cheapest offer

PRO PLT Ergo Alloy Handlebar 31.8mm | Ultimate Comfort & ControlElevate your cycling experience with the PRO PLT Ergo Alloy Handlebar 31.8mm, meticulously engineered for riders who demand both performance and long-distance comfort. Whether you´re tackling a challenging sportive, embarking on an epic gravel adventure, or enjoying your daily road cycling route, this handlebar is the perfect upgrade to enhance control and reduce fatigue. Its intelligent ergonomic design provides a noticeable improvement in comfort, allowing you to ride longer and push harder.The standout benefit of the PLT Ergo is its specially designed top section. This ergonomic shape offers a wider surface area for your hands, effectively distributing pressure and significantly reducing the strain on your palms, wrists, and shoulders. This means less numbness and discomfort on extended rides, giving you a more comfortable and sustainable position when cruising on the tops or climbing.Control and confidence are paramoun
£39.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)