Pro Pursuit Performance Handlebar Tape Black One Size Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pro Pursuit Performance Handlebar Tape Gloss Black

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £2.95

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike Pursuit Performance Gloss Black - 3 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike Pursuit Performance Gloss Black - 3 MM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

PRO Pursuit Performance Gloss Black / 3mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.61
Free Delivery
Pro Pursuit Performance Handlebar Tape Black One Size Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

PRO Pursuit Performance Handlebar Tape - Pearl White / 3mmElevate your road cycling experience with the PRO Pursuit Performance Handlebar Tape, meticulously engineered for riders who demand unwavering control and superior comfort. Designed to be the ultimate connection point between you and your bike, this high-performance tape ensures a confident and secure grip, allowing you to push your limits on every sprint, climb, and descent. Its advanced surface texture provides exceptional hold in all weather conditions, from dry, sunny days to challenging wet rides, so your hands stay firmly in place when it matters most.Experience a new level of comfort on long-distance rides. The 3mm thickness is expertly calibrated to provide significant vibration damping, effectively absorbing road buzz and reducing fatigue in your hands, wrists, and arms. This crucial feature allows you to maintain your focus and power output for longer, preventing the discomfort and numbness that can compromise performa
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Pursuit Performance Chameleon Handlebar Tape, 200 cm
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Pursuit Performance Handlebar Tape White One Size Pearl White
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano PRO Pursuit Performance 3mm Handlebar Tape Grippy PU Cameleon
£41.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Pro Pursuit Sport Handlebar Tape - White - Eva
£11.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Agu Compression Performance Pro Bib Shorts Black M Men M Black
£129.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99