Pro Signal PSG91478 USB 3.0 A Male to Type-C Cable, 1.8m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.27
Delivery from £4.49

ProSignal Pro Signal - Usb 3.0 A Male To Type-C Cable, 1.8M

1-3 working days
£8.70
Delivery from £6.00
Pro Signal PSG91478 USB 3.0 A Male to Type-C Cable, 1.8m

Cheapest offer

USB 3.0 A Male to USB Type-C cable; suitable for smartphones, tablets and other devices fitted with the new USB Type-C connector Supports data transfer rates up to 5Gb/s Reversible Type-C connector
£8.27
amazon.co.uk