Pro Signal PSG91491 USB 2.0 Type-C to USB Type-C Cable, 2 m, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Delivery from £4.49

ProSignal Pro Signal - Usb 2.0 Type-C To Usb Type-C Cable, 2M White

1-3 working days
£8.93
Delivery from £6.00

PRO SIGNAL - USB 2.0 Type-C to USB Type-C Cable, 2m White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
GBP 10.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pro Signal PSG91491 USB 2.0 Type-C to USB Type-C Cable, 2 m, White

Cheapest offer

Cable Length - Imperial: 6.56ft Cable Length - Metric: 2m Connector to Connector: Type C Plug to Type C Plug Electronic Marking: E-Marked Cable Jacket Colour: White
£7.25
amazon.co.uk