Pro Signal Ultra High Speed 8K Certified 60Hz HDMI Lead, Gold Plated, 3m, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £4.59

Pro Signal Ultra High Speed 8K Certified 60Hz HDMI Lead, Gold Plated, 3m, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49
Pro Signal Ultra High Speed 8K Certified 60Hz HDMI Lead, Gold Plated, 3m, Black

Cheapest offer

High speed HDMI lead, suitable for 8K (7680x4320) signal transmission. It features gold plated and tinplate plugs, and 5mm copper foil, all in durable black PVC jacket. HDMI 2.1 certified, supporting resolutions up to 8K @60Hz and 4K @120Hz | Suitable for resolutions up to 8K (7680x4320) @60Hz Durable PVC cable jacket | Gold plated connectors | Contact resistance: 3R max. Insulation resistance: 5MR min. | Official ultra certified holographic logo Bandwidth capability up to 48Gb/s | Supports dynamic HDR formats
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Signal 15m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - White HDMI Lead with ARC & 3D Support - 4K UHD @30Hz - 99HDHS-115WHT
£34.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct HDMI, 5m HDMI cable HDMI Type A (Standard) White
£13.36
GBP 13.36 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProSignal Pro Signal - High Speed 4K Uhd Hdmi Lead With Ethernet, Male To Male, 15M White
£43.29
GBP 43.29 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery