Pro Slickrock Team Lock On Grips - 145 x - Black (34 mm) Size: 34 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Pro Slickrock Team Lock-on 34 Mm Grips Black 145 mm 145 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike SlickRock Team Lock On Grips Black 145 X 34 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

PRO SlickRock Team Lock On Grips, 145 x 34mm, Black

£35.45
Free Delivery
Pro Slickrock Team Lock On Grips - 145 x - Black (34 mm) Size: 34 mm

Cheapest offer

The PRO SlickRock Team Grip is an advanced double lock-on grip engineered for the demands of downhill and enduro racing. Designed to deliver maximum control on the most technical terrain, it features a dual-compound construction that pairs a pressure-optimized plastic core with a vibration-damping fibre/gel exterior. This combination enhances shock absorption while providing exceptional traction through its textured surface. With secure lock-on collars at both ends, riders benefit from a locked-in, confidence-inspiring grip. Available in 32 mm and 34 mm diameters, both sizes offer a 135 mm length to suit aggressive riding styles. Features Advanced grip for downhill and enduro racing Textured exterior for superior hand traction Optimized for shock absorption Dual-compound construction Pressure-optimized internal core Vibration-damping fibre/gel exterior Double lock-on collars for a secure fit Available diameters: 32 mm and 34 mm Length: 135 mm Construction: Plastic core with fibre/gel o
£19.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro SlickRock Team Handlebar Grip, Black, 32 mm x 145 mm
£19.50
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95