Protec IP301D IPac Double Trumpet Case

Pro-Tec Double Trumpet Case iPac 301D

Protec IP301D IPac Double Trumpet Case

Cheapest Total Price
49 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Protec IP301DWL IPac Double Trumpet Case with Wheels

48 days
£212.50
Free Delivery
Protec IP301D IPac Double Trumpet Case

Cheapest offer

The Protec IP301D IPac Double Trumpet Case features modular walls and fit blocks that can be easily customised to accommodate your instruments and accessories in one portable and protective unit. This roadworthy gig bag has been especially designed to accommodate two trumpets making it the perfect choice for players who have more than one instrument or lots of accessories. The Protec IPac case features a rugged ballistic nylon exterior and exterior pocket with organizer ensuring optimum protection at all times. Please note: Trumpet not included
£190.00
49 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Pro Tec A211ZIP Double Tuba Mouthpiece Pouch with Zipper Closure
£23.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.80
Protec PB307D Double Clarinet Pro Pac Case - Black
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Protec PB-301VAX Double Case Trolley
£209.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pro Tec A222ZIP Double Trombone Mouthpiece Pouch with Zipper Closure, Black
£16.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pro Tec Pro Pac Trumpet/Flugel Horn Case
£252.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery