Pro Tharsis 3five Stem Black 60 mm / ±9º 60 mm Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

PRO Tharsis 3FIVE Stem, Alloy, 35mm, 60mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.15
Free Delivery

Pro Tharsis 3FIVE Alloy Stem (60 mm) Size: 60 mm

1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike Tharsis 3Five Alloy Stem Black - 60 MM X 35 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike Tharsis 3Five Alloy Stem Black - 60 MM X 35 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

PRO Tharsis 3FIVE Stem, Alloy, 35mm, 100mm

£119.99
Free Delivery

PRO Tharsis 3FIVE Stem, Alloy, 35mm, 100mm

£119.99
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis 3five Stem Black 60 mm / ±9º 60 mm Black

Cheapest offer

PRO Tharsis 3Five Stem | Aluminum | MTB CyclingElevate your control and perfect your bike fit with the PRO Tharsis 3Five Aluminum Stem, the ultimate upgrade for the serious MTB cycling enthusiast. Designed to provide you with a better sports´ bicycle experience, the PRO Tharsis 3Five Alloy Stem is the core component that completes the oversized Tharsis 3Five mountain biking cockpit. This high-performance stem is engineered for riders who demand precision, stiffness, and the ability to fine-tune their setup for any trail.The Tharsis 3Five stem is purpose-built to integrate seamlessly with the Tharsis 3Five range of bars. The foundation of its superior performance lies in its oversized 35-millimetre clamping diameter. This modern standard creates an incredibly stiff and responsive connection between your handlebars and your fork´s steerer tube, translating every subtle input into immediate, precise steering action. When you´re navigating technical descents, railing berms, or powering up
£75.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Tharsis 3FIVE Alloy Stem (100 mm) Size: 100 mm
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO Tharsis 3FIVE MTB Carbon Handlebars
£59.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis 3FIVE Alloy Stem (80 mm) Size: 80 mm
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO Tharsis Aluminio Handlebar
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis 3FIVE Alloy Stem (90 mm) Size: 90 mm
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery