Pro Tharsis Dropper Seatpost - 100MM - Internal - In-line (31.6 mm) Si

PRO Tharsis 3 Five Internal Cabling Telescopic Seatpost Black - 31.6mm

Pro Tharsis Dropper Seatpost - 100MM - Internal - In-line (31.6 mm) Si

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£264.50
Free Delivery

PRO Tharsis Dropper Seatpost, 100mm, 31.6mm, Internal, In-Line

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.35
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Tharsis Dropper Internal In-Line Seatpost Black - 31.6 MM X 100 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.35
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Tharsis Dropper Internal In-Line Seatpost Black - 31.6 MM X 100 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.35
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis Dropper Seatpost - 100MM - Internal - In-line (31.6 mm) Si

Cheapest offer

Designed to cut weight and improve performance, the Tharsis Dropper Seatpost features 100mm of infinite-stop travel, internal cable routing and is available in three diameters; 27.2, 30.9 and 31.6mm The 27.2mm version boasts a 3D forged construction with an AL6061 alloy lower and an AL7050 alloy shaft, with titanium bolts; which ensures that it tips the scales at just 405g The 30.9 and 31.6mm versions also pack a 3D forged construction; but with AL7075 lowers and an AL7050 shaft The new 2-bolt saddle clamp saves 45 while the oval shaft, improved collar design and optimized lower tube saves a further 25g Available in 27.2, 30.9 and 31.6mm Weight: from 417g Universal (PRSAC0212) or LH (PRSAC0211) lever sold separately
£264.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Tharsis 3FIVE Alloy Stem (100 mm) Size: 100 mm
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO Tharsis 3FIVE MTB Carbon Handlebars
£59.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis 3FIVE Alloy Stem (80 mm) Size: 80 mm
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO Tharsis Aluminio Handlebar
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis 3five Stem Black 60 mm / ±9º 60 mm Black
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99