Pro Tharsis Evo Rise 30mm Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 780 mm 35 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pro Tharsis Evo Carbon Handlebar 35 mm - 780 mm Wide x 30 mm Rise

1-3 working days
£193.99
Free Delivery

PRO Tharsis Evo Handlebar; Carbon; Riser; 35mm; 780mm wide x 30mm rise

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Tharsis Evo Handlebar Carbon Riser 35 MM 780 MM Wide X 30 MM Rise

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Tharsis Evo Handlebar Carbon Riser 35 MM 780 MM Wide X 30 MM Rise

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis Evo Rise 30mm Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 780 mm 35 mm Black

Cheapest offer

PRO Tharsis Evo Rise 30mm Carbon HandlebarAttributes: Carbon, MTB Cycling, Non-integratedElevate your ride and conquer the most challenging terrain with the PRO Tharsis Evo Rise 30mm Handlebar. Engineered for the modern mountain bike enthusiast, this premium carbon handlebar is the ultimate upgrade for any Enduro or aggressive trail machine. It is meticulously designed to provide the perfect balance of stiffness, compliance, and control, allowing you to push your limits with unwavering confidence. Whether you´re smashing through rock gardens, railing berms, or sending technical drops, the Tharsis Evo handlebar delivers the performance you need to stay in command.The PRO Tharsis EVO Handlebar is an advanced Enduro and aggressive trail riding handlebar, designed to inspire confidence on the most technical trails and offer seamless integration with internal cable routing through the PRO Tharsis Stem. Its sophisticated carbon construction is not just about saving weight, it´s about creatin
£147.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Tharsis Evo Stem Silver 35mm
£225.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis Evo Stem Silver 40mm
£208.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Tharsis Evo Rise 20mm Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 780 mm 35 mm Black
£155.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Stem Computer Mount
£52.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery