Pro Turnix Gel Anatomic Saddle Black 152 mm Men 152 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pro Turnix Gel Saddle (152 mm) Size: 152 mm

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

PRO Turnix Gel Saddle; 152mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.09
Free Delivery

PRO Turnix Gel Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 152 MM

£92.09
Free Delivery

PRO Turnix Gel Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black - 152 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.09
Free Delivery
Pro Turnix Gel Anatomic Saddle Black 152 mm Men 152 mm

Cheapest offer

PRO Turnix Gel Anatomic Saddle: The Ultimate Fusion of Comfort and Performance for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the PRO Turnix Gel Anatomic Saddle, meticulously engineered for male cyclists who demand both enduring comfort and high-performance support. This premium bike saddle is the perfect upgrade for the dedicated rider looking to conquer long distances without the distraction of discomfort. The Turnix is expertly designed to suit cyclists with medium body flexibility, offering a balanced, semi-curved shape that provides stability and allows for subtle shifts in position during intense efforts or extended climbs.Experience a new level of comfort thanks to the strategically placed gel inserts. These inserts work in harmony with the saddle´s padding to effectively dampen road vibrations and distribute pressure evenly across your sit bones. This targeted cushioning is essential for endurance road cycling, ensuring you remain comfortable and focused, mile after
£67.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Turnix Gel Anatomic Saddle Black 142 mm Men 142 mm
£59.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99