Pro Turnix Team Saddle - Carbon Rails - Anatomic Fit (152 mm) Size: 15

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.50
Free Delivery

PRO Turnix Team Saddle, Carbon Rails, 152mm, Anatomic Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

PRO Turnix Team Bicycle Cycle Saddle Carbon Rails Anatomic Fit Black - 152 MM

£179.99
Free Delivery

PRO Turnix Team Cycle Bicycle Saddle Carbon Rails Anatomic Fit Black - 152 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Pro Turnix Team Saddle - Carbon Rails - Anatomic Fit (152 mm) Size: 15

Cheapest offer

The PRO Turnix Team Saddle is developed with the most innovative technologies available in the market today Designed for riders with average flexibility the Turnix Saddle features a semi-curved construction for all-day comfort Full carbon rail construction Superlight EVA padding for optimal support and comfort. Smooth and durable PU material to minimize friction. Designed to fit PRO accessories like the action camera mount, mud guard and more. Stiff and lightweight carbon reinforced polymer inmoulded construction. Available in 132, 142 and 152mm
£119.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Turnix Team Saddle Black 132 mm Men 132 mm Black
£93.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Turnix Performance Saddle Carbon Base - Inox Rail - Eva Pad - Anat
£127.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Turnix Performance Saddle Carbon Base - Inox Rail - Eva Pad - Anat
£127.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Turnix Performance Saddle Carbon Base - Inox Rail - Eva Pad - Anat
£127.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery