Proven Biotics Fit for School 28 Stick Packs

Pro-Ven Fit For School 28 Sachets

Proven Biotics Fit for School 28 Stick Packs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.50

Pro-Ven Biotics Fit for School - 28 Stick Packs

2-5 Working Days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.95

Pro-Ven Fit For School 28 Sachets

1-3 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.49
Proven Biotics Fit for School 28 Stick Packs

Cheapest offer

ProVen Biotics Fit for School 28 Stick Packs are daily probiotic sachets created for children aged 3-16 years, supporting immune health throughout the school year. The formula combines beneficial bacteria with essential vitamins and prebiotic fibre in a child-friendly format that is easy to take. **Key features** - Each stick pack provides 12.5 billion Lab4-friendly bacteria, including Lactobacillus acidophilus and Bifidobacterium strains - Includes vitamins C and D to help maintain immune system function - Contains prebiotic FOS (fructooligosaccharides) fibre to nourish beneficial bacteria - No added sugar or artificial sweeteners, sweetened naturally with prebiotic FOS - Convenient storage with no refrigeration required - One-a-day sachets can be taken directly or mixed into cold drinks, cereal, or yoghurt - Supported by clinical research, including the ProChild study showing immune benefits during autumn and winter | Feature | Details | |----------------------|----------------------
£12.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

ProVen Probiotics Fit for School 30 Tablets
£11.69
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, black
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProVen Probiotics Fit for School 14 Sachets
£6.29
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Green 52 Men
£153.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery