Pro Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 390 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£313.99
Delivery from £4.99

PRO Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebars - 40

Check delivery times in our store.
£336.43
Delivery from £8.99

Pro Vibe Aero Carbon Compact Handlebar - 31.8 - Compact - Black (39 cm

1-3 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

PRO VIBE Aero Handlebar; Carbon; 31.8mm; Compact; 39cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike VIBE Aero Handlebar Carbon Black - 39 CM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike VIBE Aero Handlebar Carbon Black - 39 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 390 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

PRO Vibe Aero Carbon HandlebarCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: HandlebarsUnleash your full potential and cheat the wind with the PRO Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebar. Engineered for the serious road cyclist who demands uncompromising speed and performance, this handlebar is your key to unlocking marginal gains and achieving new personal bests. Its advanced aerodynamic design is meticulously crafted to slice through the air, providing a tangible advantage when every second counts, from solo breakaways to the final sprint for the line. Experience a new level of performance and control that will transform your ride.PRO Vibe Aero gives cyclists the benefits of an integrated cockpit without the potential bike fit drawbacks. The new PRO Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebar and PRO Vibe Aero Stem combine aerodynamics with optimization to provide a customizable cockpit that meets all the needs of the competitive road cyclist. By combining an aerodynamic handlebar and stem this PRO cockpit gives cyclists the b
£313.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 110 mm / -17º 110 mm Black
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 100 mm / -17º 100 mm Black
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 130 mm / -17º 130 mm Black
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 80 mm / -17º 80 mm Black
£90.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99